TALLAS Y MEDIDAS

 XS/46S/48M/50L/52XL/542XL/563XL/584XL/605XL/626XL/64
ANCHO PECHO52545658606264666870
CINTURA50525456586062646668
LARGO MANGA62,506364,506565,50666666,506767,50
LARGO CUERPO74,507575,507676,507777,507878,5079
HOMBRO14,6014,9015,2015,5015,8016,1016,4016,701717,30
ENTRE-HOMBROS45,5046,5047,5048,5049,5050,5051,5052,5053,5054,50
SOLAPA8,508,508,508,508,508,508,508,508,508,50
BOCA-MANGA13,751414,2514,5014,751515,2515,5015,7516
 S/48M/50L/52XL/542XL/563XL/584XL/605XL/626XL/64
ANCHO PECHO525456586062646668
CINTURA505254565860626466
LARGO MANGA636464,50656666,5067,50>6868,50
LARGO CUERPO71,5072,50>7373,50747575,507676,50
HOMBRO13,6013,8014,50151616,501717,5018
ENTRE-HOMBROS434445464748495051
SOLAPA777777777
BOCA-MANGA1111,501212,5013131414,5014,50